PRODUCTS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model :SM single mode/ MM multi mode

Connectors:  FC-FC、FC-SC、FC-LC、FC-ST、SC-SC、SC-ST APC/UPC

Jacket: PVC, LSZH, PE, PU, TPU, ect.

Wire gauge: 9/125   62.5/125   50/125

Fiber optical core:G652D, G657A1, G657A2

Color: Aqua,orange,yellow,red or customized

Cable Type:Simplex / Duplex

Polishing Manner:PC,UPC,APC

Fiber type:OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4

Length: Customized.

We can support OEM service


RELATED PRODUCTS

LEAVE A MESSAGE

FO-100-002